drbeeper

The first rule of day drinking is that once you start, you don’t stop or else you’ll crash.

drbeeper random header image

Shows : 2008 – 2017

2017 (18d + 18v)
01-19 Luna/Britta Phillips cha
01-20 Luna/LSD and the Search for God cha
01-21 Luna/Light Fantastic cha
03-15 Low Cut Connie sx48 sxsw
03-15 Guidance fla sxsw
03-15 Benjamin Booker/Nick Waterhouse/The Regrettes/Diamond Thug sx41 sxsw
03-15 Dude York sx7 sxsw
03-15 The Molochs r7 sxsw
03-16 The Regrettes sx49 sxsw
03-16 Spiral Stairs/Chicano Batman/Real Estate Wat sxsw
03-16 Deap Vally/Froth sx50 sxsw
03-16 Spoon/Hamilton Leithauser/Sweet Spirit/Walker Lukens/My Jerusalem emo sxsw
03-17 Tele Novella/The Black Lips r7 sxsw
03-17 Colleen Green sx25 sxsw
03-17 Summer Cannibals/Cherry Glazerr/Emily Wolfe/Ron Gallo moo sxsw
03-17 White Denim stu sxsw
03-18 Cosmonauts/Colleen Green/Unkle Funkle/The Sloths/The Relationship/
03-18 The Mystery Lights/The Memories/Meatbodies/John Wesley Coleman/
03-18 Crocodiles/The Molochs/Paperhearts/Thelma And The Sleaze hv sxsw
04-14 Foxygen/Gabriella Cohen moh
05-23 The Black Angels moo
07-22 Matthew Sweet/Tommy Keane 310
08-01 Spoon/Cherry Glazerrfild
08-26 Lyle Lovett & His Large Band moo
09-08 Green Day/Catfish & the Bottlemen cota
09-21 Jon Bellion/Blaque Keyz stu
10-13 Spoon stu
11-10 Low Cut Connie/The Relationship/Jake La Botz r7
11-11 Kurt Vile & Courtney Barnett w/ The Sea Lice moo
11-27 Dan Auerbach moo TV

2016 (14 + 12)
02-19 Ty Segall/CFM moh
03-15 Riverboat Gamblers r7 sxsw
03-15 Run River North/The Eastern Sea sx20 sxsw
03-16 Yuck/Hinds/Hockey Dad fla sxsw
03-16 Charles Bradley & His Extraordinaires stu sxsw
03-16 Iggy Pop moo sxsw
03-16 Sexy Zebras sx44 sxsw
03-16 New Madrid sx34 sxsw
03-17 Low Cut Connie emp sxsw
03-17 Lucius/Poliça/Hinds/DMA’s sx41 sxsw
03-17 Sunflower Bean/Loretta Lynn stu sxsw
03-17 White Denim/Black Joe Lewis sx33 sxsw
03-18 All Dogs/Whitney/Slingshot Dakota/Night Beats cdv sxsw
03-18 Escondido sx45 sxsw
03-18 Slingshot Dakota ref sxsw
03-18 Pauw/Capsula sx46 sxsw
03-18 Los Nastys sx47 sxsw
03-19 Froth/Death Valley Girls/Tracy Bryant/Vaadat Charigim/Feels/ hv sxsw
03-19 Sarah Bethe Nelson/Vision/Tijuana Panthers/Grape St/Cumstain/ hv sxsw
03-19 Thee Oh Sees/Chicano Batman/Todays Hits/Guantanamo Baywatch/ hv sxsw
03-19 Patsys Rats/La Luz/Sunflower Bean/Gravys Drop hv sxsw
04-15 Kurt Vile & the Violators/Purling Hiss (solo) stu
05-05 Luna/Britta Phillips moh
08-10 Deer Tick/Marty O`Reilly lgb
08-25 Lyle Lovett & His Large Band moo
10-24 Green Day/Dog Party fild
11-09 Night Beats/The Mystery Lights bm
12-10 X/Small Wigs x
12-14 Band of Horses/Kurt Vile and the Violatorsmoo

2015 (20 + 11)
01-27 The Vaselines x
03-13 Spoon moo sxsw
03-17 TV on the Radio/Alex Winston/Best Coast sx39 sxsw
03-17 New Madrid/O Conqueror sx20 sxsw
03-18 Stone Foxes/July Talk sx13 sxsw
03-18 Ryley Walker sx6 sxsw
03-18 Courtney Barnett/Shamir stu sxsw
03-18 Lee Bains III & the Glory Fire sx40 sxsw
03-18 Spoon/DJ Windows 98 sx17 sxsw
03-19 The Cribs/The Apache Relay sx41 sxsw
03-19 Gal Pals/Grape St. sx42 sxsw
03-19 Library Voices sx43 sxsw
03-19 Delta Spirit sx37 sxsw
03-20 Hubby Jenkins/Chris Thomas King/Nikki Lane/Andra Day lam sxsw
03-20 Yukon Blonde/Needs sx7 sxsw
03-20 Low Cut Connie/Meat Market hed sxsw
03-20 The Sheepdogs sx43 sxsw
03-21 Chuck Prophet/The Mastersons/Stone Foxes/Della Mae/Low Cut Connie sx38 sxsw
06-04 King Tuff/Residual Kid/Summer Cannibals moh
06-12 Black Pistol Fire/Otis the Destroyer par
07-08 Calexico/Villagers d
08-13 Gin Blossoms/The Nightowls stu
10-02 Foo Fighters/Flostradomus/Tame Impala/Moon Taxi/Leon Bridges Zil acl
10-11 Dwight Yoakam/Kurt Vile & the Violators Zil acl
10-15 Drive-By Truckers Sco
10-19 Tom Segura/Danny Palumbo cap
11-05 King Khan & BBQ Show/Otis the Destroyer/The Bad Lovers ref fff
11-06 Cheap Trick/Antemasque/Tops/Peaches/Parquet Courts/The Dwarves/Mikal Cronin aud fff
11-07 Jane’s Addiction/Ride/Cass McCombs/Fuzz/Fucked Up/Speedy Ortiz aud fff
11-08 The Growlers/Big Freedia/Alvvays aud fff
12-12 Book of Mormon bch
11-06 Benjamin Booker/Hudson Mohawke/Toro Y Moi/Slow Magic/Bomba Estereo
11-07 Murder by Death/Grimes/Gogol Bordello/Neon Indian
11-08 Steve Gunn/Dag Nasty

2014 (27 + 10)
01-19 American Idiot bch
02-17 Neutral Milk Hotel/Elf Power moo
02-25 Ty Segall/Scraper/Meatbodies &
02-27 Bob Mould/Zach Rogue a   NP14
02-29 Cheetahs/GRMLN/Straight Crimes bm   NP14
03-11 Natural Child/French Cassettes/Vandella sx20 sxsw
03-12 Jessica Lea Mayfield/Those Darlins cdv sxsw
03-12 St. Vincent/Kelis/Eagulls/Perfect Pussy stu sxsw
03-13 Wild Child sx21 sxsw
03-13 Barrence Whitfield and the Savages sx33 sxsw
03-13 Tijuana Panthers/Touché Amoré/Jonny Fritz r7 sxsw
03-13 New Madrid/The Mastersons sx34 sxsw
03-13 Ha Ha Tonka sx35 sxsw
03-13 Sam Roberts Band sx7 sxsw
03-14 The Hold Steady/The Whigs/Deep Cotton sx32 sxsw
03-14 The Janks sx36 sxsw
03-14 Foxboro Hot Tubs/PINS/Emily’s Army sx37 sxsw
03-14 Dum Dum Girls sx17 sxsw
03-15 The Baseball Project/The Minus 5 sx38 sxsw
06-16 Andrew Bird & Hands of Glory/Jesse Woods pmt
06-26 Spoon/Babies bblv
06-27 Spoon bblv
06-28 Spoon bblv
07-20 Boston/Night Ranger cpc
07-23 Matthew Sweet/Tommy Keene blb
07-23 Wild Child blb
08-04 Foxygen/Steve Gunn lgb
08-07 Mikal Cronin x
09-20 Bob Mould/Otis the Destroyer moh
09-25 Better Than Ezra/Scars on 45 nem
10-31 Afghan Whigs/Joseph Arthur moh
11-07 Judas Priest/Dinosaur Jr/Death From Above 1979/City & Colour/Ginuwine/
11-07 The Blood Brothers/Run the Jewels/Amon Amarth/Neil Hamburger/
11-07 Jello Biafra and the Guantanamo School of Medicine/Pallbearer aud fff
11-08 King Diamond/First-Aid Kit/The New Pornographers/Black Lips/Ice Age/
11-08 Courtney Barnett/San Fermin/METZ/King Tuff aud fff
11-09 Gorilla Biscuits/Yo La Tengo/Dum Dum Girls/Foxygen/Har Mar Superstar/
11-09 Air Sex Championship/Gardens & Villas/The Bots aud fff
12-05 Spoon/St. Paul & the Broken Bones moo
12-12 Brian Setzer Orchestra/Record Company moo
12-19 The Black Keys/St. Vincent erw

2013 (26 + 16)
01-18 Fidlar/Pangea e
01-25 Ty Segall/Ex-Cult moh
02-16 Darren Hoff & the Hard Times/The Mother Hips con
02-20 Unknown Mortal Orchestra/Foxygen/Wampire moh
02-23 Papa Grows Funk/Honey Island Swamp Band ant
03-13 Camper Van Beethoven emo   sxsw
03-13 Royal Bangs sx25   sxsw
03-13 John McCauley (solo), Diamond Rugs, Deer Tick sx26   sxsw
03-13 Holy Esque/Paws sx27   sxsw
03-14 Mac DeMarco cdv   sxsw
03-14 Foxygen fla   sxsw
03-14 The Soft Moon cdv   sxsw
03-14 Two Hours Traffic/Stone Foxes sx11   sxsw
03-14 T-Bird and the Breaks/Free Energy/Futurebirds/Pokey Lafarge sx4   sxsw
03-14 Capsula/Warm Soda sx28   sxsw
03-14 Sharon Jones & the Dap Kings/Budos Band moo   sxsw
03-15 Allah-Las sx29   sxsw
03-15 Shout Out Louds emo   sxsw
03-15 Aijia/Stone Foxes sx11   sxsw
03-15 The Devil Rides/Capsula sx30   sxsw
03-15 Jaill sx31   sxsw
03-15 Cody Canada & the Departed/Brendan Benson sx1   sxsw
03-16 Big Freedia/Polyphonic Spree sx32   sxsw
03-16 Nightmare Boyzzz/Fletcher C Johnson/White Fang/Mmoss/FIDLAR/The Go/
03-16 King Tuff/Shannon & the Clams/Nobunny hv   sxsw
03-29 Cornell Hurd Band bs
04-17 Japandroids/Cloud Nothings np
04-19 The King Khan & BBQ Show f
06-27 Mikal Cronin/Shannon & the Clams/A Giant Dog moh
08-01 Futurebirds/Diarrhea Planet par
08-20 Kurt Vile & the Violators/Sonny & the Sunsets moh
08-27 Ty Segall/Holy Wave/Hidden Ritual moh
09-11 Lyle Lovett and his Acoustic Group moo
10-11 King Tuff/Jacuzzi Boys ann
10-12 Jon Spencer Blues Explosion/The Dynamites feat. Charles Walker/The Black Angels/
10-12 Blind Boys of Alabama/Pinback/Smith Westerns zil acl
10-16 Langhorne Slim & the Law (w/Conan O’Brien)/Jonny Fritztrou
10-20 Beck/Sleigh Bells/Animal Collective/Japandroids/James Blake/Real Estate/
10-20 STRFKR/Haim/Lord Huron % TIMF
10-29 Cults bcdc
11-12 Snoop Dogg, FLAG, Quicksand, Cut Copy, Bill Callahan, Thee Oh Sees, Big Freedia,
11-12 Kurt Vile, No Age, Johnny Marr, Mac DeMarco aud   fff
11-13 Descendents, Ice-T, M.I.A., Deerhunter, Television, Glass Candy, Pelican
11-13 Chelsea Light Moving, Melt Banana, White Lung, Bleached, Unlocking the Truth aud   fff
11-14 King Khan & the Shrines, Slayer, Daniel Johnson, Deltron 3030, Dismemberment Plan
11-14 Washed Out, Cloud Nothings, The Julie Ruin, Polyphonic Spree, Cayucas aud   fff
12-17 Robert Earl Keen maj

2012 (24 + 16)
01-25 Graveyard/Radio Moscow moh
02-16 Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue/Rebirth Brass Band moo
03-13 He’s My Brother She’s My Sister sx20   SXSW
03-14 Delta Spirit/Brendan Benson/Jonny Corndawg sx21   SXSW
03-14 The Sheepdogs sx22   SXSW
03-14 Miracles of Modern Science emo   SXSW
03-14 Waters r7   SXSW
03-14 Emily Wells/Ezra Furman emo   SXSW
03-14 Alabama Shakes stu   SXSW
03-15 Blitzen Trapper wat   SXSW
03-15 The Sheepdogs bb   SXSW
03-15 Stone Foxes/Firehorse sx11   SXSW
03-15 Capsula/The Strange Familiar sx23   SXSW
03-15 Two Gallants par   SXSW
03-16 Gary Clark Jr./Howling Rain/Of Montreal/Jimmy Cliff wat   SXSW
03-16 Magnetic Fields/The War on Drugs moo   SXSW
03-16 Delta Spirit stu   SXSW
03-16 Guadalpe Plata/Vetusta Morla ref   SXSW
03-17 Bob Mould/Blitzen Trapper/The War on Drugs moh   SXSW
03-17 Diplomats of Solid Sound bb   SXSW
03-17 Psychedelic Horseshit/Ceremony r7   SXSW
03-17 J Roddy Walston and the Business/Glossary sx17   SXSW
03-17 T-Bird and the Breaks/Diplomats of Solid Sound sx24   SXSW
04-11 Spoon/A Giant Dog r7
04-13 Waters wat
04-25 Eddie Roberts’ Roughneck bm
05-25 Ty Segall/White Fences moh
06-19 Dave Chappelle pmt
07-12 Pat Foghorn mec
09-02 Lyle Lovett & His Large Band moo
09-21 Bob Mould/Churches d
10-12 Patterson Hood/Black Lips/Trampled By Turtles/Afghan Whigs/
      Delta Spirit/First Aid Kit zil acl
10-13 Jack White/The Roots/Lee Fields and the Expressions/Andrew Bird zil acl
10-13 Afghan Whigs/Centro-Matic ant
10-24 The Sheepdogs/Black Box Revolution sti
11-01 Bob Mould moo   ACLTV
11-02 Run DMC/X/Santigold/Superchunk/Bob Mould/Penguin Prison/
     Municipal Waste/Dwarves/Cursive aud   FFF’12
11-03 Diamond Rugs/The Sword/Wavves/Nomeansno/Disappears/
     Seaweed/Surfer Blood/Why?/Christopher Wonder magic show/Braid aud   FFF’12
11-04 Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros/Turbonegro/De La Soul/
     Fucked Up/Black Angels/Omar Rodriguez-Lopez/Japandroids/Giant Giant Sand/
     A Place to Bury Strangers/Nicky Da B/Fang Island/Balmorhea aud   FFF’12
12-13 Louis CK/Todd Barry moo

2011 (34 + 19)
01-11 No Age r7
01-22 Asylum Street Spankers a
02-05 Murder By Death r7
02-07 Smith Westerns/Yuck emo
02-12 Reverend Horton Heat/Two-Tons of Steel/The Von Ehrics ant
02-17 Twilight Singers o
02-24 The Stone Foxes x NP11
03-10 The Cave Singers/Lia Ices a
03-13 Matt Bearden/Ben Kronberg/Anthony Jeselnik/Marc Maron [comedy] ef sxsw
03-16 Peelander-Z ely sxsw
03-16 Raphael Saadiq/Smith-Westerns/James Blake/Yuck stu sxsw
03-16 Yuck/Tennis cdv sxsw
03-17 The Generationals/The Greenhornes wat sxsw
03-17 Black Joe Lewis moh sxsw
03-17 New Mastersounds/Stone Foxes sx11 sxsw
03-17 Grand Child sx13 sxsw
03-17 Las Robertas/Capsula sx12 sxsw
03-17 Widespread Panic/Preservation Hall Jazz Band moo sxsw
03-18 J. Mascis (acoustic) sx14 sxsw
03-18 Vacant Lots sx15 sxsw
03-18 Stone Foxes/Wallpaper sx16 sxsw
03-18 Mondo Drag hed sxsw
03-18 Black Joe Lewis moo sxsw
03-18 Soundtrack of our Lives/Black Angels/Charles Bradley & Menahan St Band/Dodos sx17 sxsw
03-19 Meat Puppets/Lonely Forest wat sxsw
03-19 The Strange Boys/Pujol moh sxsw
03-19 Mark Eitzel sx18 sxsw
03-19 Deervana/Dawes sx19 sxsw
03-26 Kevin Nealon/Jonathan Pace [comedy]   cap
04-21 Asylum Street Spankers/Gray Brothers Trio cc
04-30 Residual Kid sco
04-30 The Decemberists stu
05-06 Jon Spencer Blues Explosion moh
05-20 White Denim wat
08-09 Decemberists [ACL TV taping] Moo s p
08-12 Dum Dum Girls/Mark Sultan moh
08-24 Dawes wat
08-25 Jessica Lea Mayfield/Jonny Corndawg 40
09-15 North Mississippi All-Stars/Luther Dickinson-Gordie Johnson Acoustic Duo ant
09-16 Obits/Hex Dispensers r7
09-17 Twilight Singers a
10-15 Bob Log III/Mr Free & The Satellite Freakout! moh
11-04 From Ashes Rise/Ocote Soul Sounds/Yacht/D-Generation/Ty Segall aud
11-04 Thee Oh Seees/Russian Circles/Reggie Watts/Clap Your Hands Say Yeah aud
11-04 Spoon/Boy ind
11-05 The Joy Formidable/tUnE-YarDs/Dan Deacon/M83/ aud
11-05 Girls/Hot Snakes/Lykke Li/Spoon aud
11-06 Asobi Seksu/We Were Promised Jetpacks/No Bunny/Austra/Ted Leo & the Pharmacists aud
11-06 Kid Dynamite/Cannibal Corpse/Hum/Black Lips/Slayer aud
11-15 Aretha Franklin/Blind Boys of Alabama Moo     p
11-17 Green Day/Mystic Knights of the Cobra r7     s
12-01 Devil Makes Three/Brown Bird/Jonny Corndawg sti
12-03 Norm MacDonald/Kevin Farley/Jonathan Pace [comedy]   cap
12-13 Trampled By Turtles/William Elliot Whitmore par

2010 (28 + 12)
01-25 Spoon wat
03-17 Visqueen/The Walkmen/Sharon Jones & the Dap-Kings/Broken Bells/Spoon stu sxsw
03-17 Those Darlins sx8 sxsw   r
03-18 Drive-By Truckers wat sxsw
03-18 Those Darlins ref sxsw
03-18 Mother Truckers sx9 sxsw
03-18 Dinosaur Bones/Athlete/Those Darlins sx10 sxsw   r v
03-19 Diplomats of Solid Sound/Holy Fuck sx4 sxsw
03-19 Sarah Borges & the Broken Singles/The Living Sisters sx5 sxsw
03-19 Dirty Sweet/Grace Potter & the Nocturnals sx11 sxsw
03-19 Black Joe Lewis/Raphael Saadiq/Smokey Robinson amh sxsw
03-19 Murder by Death lzr sxsw
03-19 Miike Snow/Mayer Hawthorne & The County moh sxsw
03-27 Heybale bs
04-13 Spoon/Deerhunter 38
04-22 Beach House/Washed Out emo   p
04-28 Bob Mould cc
04-28 Asylum Street Spankers uaa
04-30 Those Darlins/Woven Bones/Shapes Have Fangs con
05-01 Deer Tick emo
05-01 Those Darlins con
05-31 Dale Watson gll
07-10 The Eggmen nba
07-10 Bob Log III/Molly Gene One Whoaman Band emo   v   v   v
07-17 Delta Spirit/David Vandervelde emo
07-20 Asleep at the Wheel wat
08-03 Ariel Pink & Haunted Graffiti/Magic Kids moh
08-26 Blue Giant con
09-09 The Gories/Haunted George x
09-28 Pavement stu
09-30 Guided By Voices/Times New Viking es
10-07 Spoon/Elvis moh
10-08 The Strokes/Ryan Bingham & The Dead Horses/Spoon/Beach House/Black Keys/
      Miike Snow/Mountain Goats/Those Darlins/JJ Grey & Mofro zil acl
10-08 Those Darlins/The Ettes emo
10-09 Matt & Kim/LCD Soundsystem/The XX/Silversun Pickups zil acl
10-16 Asylum Street Spankers cc
10-22 Built To Spill/Revolt Revolt emo
11-07 Appleseed Cast/The Antlers/Wavves/Slick Rick/Ariel Pink’s Haunted Graffiti/
      Dominique Young Unique/The Gories/The Vandals/GWAR wp FFF
11-08 Peelander Z/Black Nasty/Nortec Collective/Cults/Best Coast/P.O.S./
      High On Fire/Hold Steady/Descendents wp FFF
12-01 Tame Impala/Stardeath and White Dwarves emo
12-04 Asylum Street Spankers rm

2009 (26 + 17)
02-07 Asleep at the Wheel ant r
02-18 Asylum Street Spankers/Deadman mo2
02-20 Lucinda Williams/Buick 6 lzr v1 v2 v3 v4 p r
02-24 Asylum Street Spankers er
02-28 Delta Spirit/Other Lives/Dawes emo p
03-18 Dan Auerback/Holly Golightly & the Brokeoff’s/Jessica Lea Mayfield par sxsw
03-18 Delta Spirit/Viva Voce sx1 sxsw
03-19 Radio Moscow sx2 sxsw
03-19 Mark Sultan sx1 sxsw
03-19 Blue Giant cdv sxsw
03-19 Vetiver/Blitzen Trapper sx1 sxsw
03-19 White Ghost Shivers ef sxsw
03-20 The Diplomats of Solid Sound/Flyjack sx3 sxsw
03-20 King Khan & the Shrines/Wavves emo sxsw
03-20 Mark Sultan bl sxsw
03-20 The Ettes/Gringo Starr moh sxsw
03-20 Doug Benson/Matt Braunger ef sxsw
03-21 King Khan & the Shrines/Lady Sovereign/Juliette Lewis & the New Romantics/Ebony Bones sx4 sxsw
03-21 Death on Two Wheels sx5 sxsw
03-21 The Little Onessx7 sxsw
03-21 Lou Barlow & Immad Wasifpar sxsw
03-21 Steve Burns & the Struggle sx6 sxsw
03-31 Neko Case/Shearwater stu p p p p r r
04-04 Clem Snide/Broken West moh p r r
04-21 Spoon/Black Nasty sco p p r v v v p
06-04 Ryan Bingham wat
06-11 Holy Fuck/Crocodiles moh
06-19 St. Vincent wat
06-20 Asylum Street Spankers woo
06-27 Sideshow Tragedy/The Wartime Social mo2
07-07 Reverend Horton Heat a
08-12 Ben Kweller/Amy Cook moh
08-15 Johnny Vidacovich & Robert Walter lam
09-02 The Fruit Bats wat
09-15 Soulsavers sti
10-02 Lyle Lovett & his Large Band/John Prine/The Nightwatchman (Tom Morello)/Poor Man’s Whiskey ggp hsb
10-04 John Doe & The Sadies/The Brothers Comatose 35
10-06 The Sadies 36
10-08 Dean & Britta 37
10-13 The Ripe moh
11-07 Asylum Street Spankers ind
11-23 Lyle Lovett and his Large Band bch   r
11-24 Neko Case/Oh No Oh My ant

2008 (24)
01-16 Asylum Street Spankers !
02-03 Band of Horses/Cass McCombs lzr v
02-27 The Walkmen/The Broken West x NP08 v v
03-19 Jazz Pharaohs/Monster Big Band er
03-26 Gutter Twins/Great Northern ant v
05-03 The Raconteurs/Birds of Avalon stu v v v v dl
05-06 Lyle Lovett/Joe Ely/Guy Clark/John Hyatt pmt
05-10 The Whigs/Dead Trees/What Made Milwaukee Famous ant p
05-23 Clinic/BBQ/Neva Dinova emo v p
06-13 Loretta Lynn stu r p v
06-17 Detroit Cobras/Les Sans Culottes 34 r
07-12 Bob Log III/Scott Biram/Possessed by Paul James emo
08-23 The Terrible Twos sti v1 v2
09-23 Spoon/Heavenly States d r p
09-27 Butthole Surfers/The Kills/Fuckemos stu p p s v v
09-28 Black Keys/Black Angels stu p v v v v v
10-04 The Whigs ant
10-13 Spoon/Gary Clark Jr. par p v v v v v v v v v v
10-25 Kings of Leon/We Are Scientists r v v v
11-07 Calexico/The Acorns ant v
11-15 King Khan & BBQ Show/Crackpipes moh p p
11-22 Nada Surf/Delta Spirit emo
12-04 Jim Gaffigan pmt
12-27 X f

 
 
 

(days & venues)

 
 

ed